Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Sunrise Electric Motor Co., Ltd.

DC Motor, Brushless Motor, Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage DC Motor BLDC Motor, 75zyt110-2445 PMDC Motor Brush Motor, 0.9° 57hm2A41-106 Stepping Motor Stepper Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product BLDC Motor 42 Series 42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage DC Motor BLDC Motor

42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage DC Motor BLDC Motor

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
50-99 100-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $41.78 US $40.3 US $30.73
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
50-99 US $41.78
100-499 US $40.3
500+ US $30.73
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 40000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 42BL3A90
  • Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
  • Number of Poles: 8
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Model: 42bl3a90
  • Power: 95W
  • Trademark: SUNRISE MOTOR
  • Specification: 42BL3A90
  • HS Code: 85013100
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances
  • Function: Driving
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Brand: Sunrise Motor
  • Voltage: 24VDC/36VDC
  • Speed: 3000rpm
  • Transport Package: Carton/ Pallets
  • Origin: Changzhou, China
Product Description
Customer First     Service Foremost     Quality Guarantee
42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage DC Motor BLDC Motor

 
   42BL3A4542BL3A5042BL3A7042BL3A90
Specification  Unit -A-B-A-B-A-B-A-B
Rated voltageUV+24+36+24+36+24+36+24+36
Rated out poweP outW15.715.7323264649595
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA0.820.541.81.23.62.45.43.6
Rated torqueT NN.m0.050.050.10.10.20.20.30.3
Peak currentI PA2.51.65.43.610.87.216.210.8
Peak torqueT pN.m0.150.150.30.30.60.60.90.9
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.39.476.39.476.39.476.39.47
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.060.090.060.090.060.090.060.09
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.130.130.260.260.390.390.520.52
Number of polesN P 88888888
Winding class  BBBBBBBB
Motor weight Kg0.30.30.350.350.550.550.750.75

Remark:
1. Motor are available with different winding and mechanical modification to meet specific applications.
2. Can match encoder. 
42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage DC Motor BLDC Motor



About Sunrise Motor
 
   Sunrise Motor  was founded in 2003 and specialised on development, production and sales of  electric motor products to answer to the growing demand for these commodities on the intl' markets.
   Sunrise Motor was and is set to meet this demand in a more flexible and efficient way. Consequently, the company concentrated on products of the most urgent demand on domestic and foreign markets, whilst preparing our production for the introduction of other products being interesting in future.

   Owing to hard and devoted work of  Sunrise Motor management and of its team, we have, in the meantime, gained an interesting batch of ground on this very competitive field of technology. We have achieved extensive knowledge on manufacturing and thus raised quality and output of our products.

If you need more information,please contact with me.
 
 

  
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Kathy Cai
*From:
To: Ms. Kathy Cai
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category