Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Sunrise Electric Motor Co., Ltd.

Servo Motor, Brushless Motor, Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering NEMA34 86bls3a125 310VDC 660W 2.1n. M DC Motor, 75zyt110-2445 PMDC Motor Brush Motor, 0.9° 57hm2A41-106 Stepping Motor Stepper Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Brushless Servo Motor 86 servo motor NEMA34 86bls3a125 310VDC 660W 2.1n. M DC Motor

NEMA34 86bls3a125 310VDC 660W 2.1n. M DC Motor

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
100-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $119.63 US $114.72
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
100-499 US $119.63
500+ US $114.72
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 86BLS3A125
  • Operating Speed: High Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 8
  • Type: Brushless Servo Motor
  • Brand: Sunrise Motor
  • Voltage: 310VDC
  • Power: 660W
  • Rated Speed: 3000rpm
  • Winding Class: B
  • Weight: 3.95kg
  • Specification: 86BLS3A125
  • HS Code: 850131000
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Model: 86bls3a125
  • Current: 2.5A
  • Rated Torque: 2.1n.M
  • Torque Constant: 0.92n.M/a
  • Encoder: 1000CPR
  • Trademark: sunrise motor
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Servo motor
VOLTAGE: 36V, 310V
POWER: 220W, 440W, 660W
SPEED: 3000RPM
CURRENT: 0.82A--7.6A
TORQUE: 0.7N. M, 1.4N. M, 2.1N. M

 

 

 
86BLS3A7086BLS3A10086BLS3A125
Specification
 
unit-B-E-E-C
Rated voltageUV36310310310
Rated out powerP outW220220440660
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA7.60.821.652.5
Rated torqueT NN.m0.70.71.42.1
Peak currentI PA21257.6
Peak torqueT pN.m22.24.55.1
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm9.1848585
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.0930.850.90.92
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.80.81.62.4
Number of polesN P
 
8888
Winding class
 

 
BBBB
Motor weight
 
Kg1.851.852.63.95
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Tina Hua
*From:
To: Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category