Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Sunrise Electric Motor Co., Ltd.

Engine, Electric Motor, DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 42bl3a50-24 NEMA17 24VDC 32W 0.1n. M Brushless DC Motor, 80bl3a115 Brushless DC Motor/Electric Motor BLDC Motor DC Motor, 0.9° 42hm2a28-064 Stepper Motor 2-Phase Hybrid Stepper Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product BLDC Motor 42 Series 42bl3a50-24 NEMA17 24VDC 32W 0.1n. M Brushless DC Motor

42bl3a50-24 NEMA17 24VDC 32W 0.1n. M Brushless DC Motor

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
100-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $25.72 US $19.61
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
100-499 US $25.72
500+ US $19.61
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/ Year
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 42BL3A50-24
  • Operating Speed: High Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 8
  • Type: BLDC
  • Brand: Sunrise Motor
  • Power: 32W
  • Torque: 0.1n.M
  • Length: 50mm
  • Specification: 42BL3A50-24
  • HS Code: 850131000
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC, SGS
  • Voltage: 24VDC
  • Speed: 3000rpm
  • Weight: 0.35kg
  • Trademark: sunrise motor
  • Origin: China
Product Description
BLDC MOTOR 42BL3A50-24
VOLTAGE: 24V,
POWER: 32W,
SPEED: 3000rpm
TORQUE: 0.1N. M

We can also manufacture products according to customer's requirments.
Can match encoder

 

 

 
42BL3A4542BL3A5042BL3A7042BL3A90
Specification
 
Unit-A-B-A-B-A-B-A-B
Rated voltageUV+24+36+24+36+24+36+24+36
Rated out powerP outW15.715.7323264649595
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA0.820.541.81.23.62.45.43.6
Rated torqueT NN.m0.050.050.10.10.20.20.30.3
Peak currentI PA2.51.65.43.610.87.216.210.8
Peak torqueT pN.m0.150.150.30.30.60.60.90.9
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.39.476.39.476.39.476.39.47
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.060.090.060.090.060.090.060.09
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.130.130.260.260.390.390.520.52
Number of polesN P
 
88888888
Winding class
 

 
BBBBBBBB
Motor weight
 
Kg0.30.30.350.350.550.550.750.75
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Tina Hua
*From:
To: Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category