Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Sunrise Electric Motor Co., Ltd.

Servo Motor, Brushless Motor, Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 86bls3a70 310VDC 220W 0.7n. M 3000rpm DC Motor with Encoder, 86hs2a150 5A 850n. Cm NEMA34 1.8deg. 2phase Stepper Motor, 57hy2a51 1.4A 45n. Cm NEMA23 1.8deg. 3D Printer Stepper Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Brushless Servo Motor 86 servo motor 86bls3a70 310VDC 220W 0.7n. M 3000rpm DC Motor with Encoder

86bls3a70 310VDC 220W 0.7n. M 3000rpm DC Motor with Encoder

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
100-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $86.24 US $80.36
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
100-499 US $86.24
500+ US $80.36
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 86BLS3A70
  • Operating Speed: High Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 8
  • Type: BLDC Servo Motor
  • Brand: Sunrise Motor
  • Voltage: 310VDC
  • Rated Speed: 3000rpm
  • Rated Torque: 0.7n.M
  • Winding Class: B
  • Trademark: sunrise motor
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC, SGS
  • Model: 86bls3a70
  • Power: 220W
  • Current: 0.82A
  • Encoder: 1000CPR
  • Weight: 1.85kg
  • Specification: 86BLS3A70
  • HS Code: 85013100
Product Description
86BS Series Brushless DC Servo Motor

Model: 86BLS3A70
VOLTAGE: 310V
POWER: 220W,
SPEED: 3000RPM
CURRENT: 0.82A
TORQUE: 0.7N. M
ENCODER: 1000CPR
NUMBER OF POLES: 8
WINGDING CLASS: B
WEIGHT: 1.85KG


Remark:

We can produce motor according to customer's requirements.

 

 

 
86BLS3A7086BLS3A10086BLS3A125
Specification
 
unit-B-E-E-C
Rated voltageUV36310310310
Rated out powerP outW220220440660
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA7.60.821.652.5
Rated torqueT NN.m0.70.71.42.1
Peak currentI PA21257.6
Peak torqueT pN.m22.24.55.1
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm9.1848585
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.0930.850.90.92
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.80.81.62.4
Number of polesN P
 
8888
Winding class
 

 
BBBB
Motor weight
 
Kg1.851.852.63.95
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Tina Hua
*From:
To: Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category