Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Sunrise Electric Motor Co., Ltd.

DC Motor, Motor, Electrical Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 60bl3a90 BLDC Motor Electric Motor 48V 235W 3000rpm 0.75nm, 57bl3a90-4838 Electric Motor DC Motor Brushless DC Motor, 40zyt063-2460 Diameter 40mm 24V 0.033nm 4800rpm Motor Length 63mm and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product BLDC Motor 60 --80Series 60bl3a90 BLDC Motor Electric Motor 48V 235W 3000rpm 0.75nm

60bl3a90 BLDC Motor Electric Motor 48V 235W 3000rpm 0.75nm

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
50-99 100-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $67.74 US $63.23 US $58.71
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
50-99 US $67.74
100-499 US $63.23
500+ US $58.71
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 40000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 60BL3A90
  • Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
  • Number of Poles: 8
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Model: 60bl3a90
  • Power: 235W
  • Trademark: SUNRISE MOTOR
  • Specification: 60BL3A90
  • HS Code: 85013100
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances
  • Function: Driving
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Brand: Sunrise Motor
  • Voltage: 48VDC
  • Speed: 3000rpm
  • Transport Package: Carton/ Pallets
  • Origin: Changzhou, China
Product Description
Customer First     Service Foremost     Quality Guarantee
 
   60BL3A5060BL3A7060BL3A9060BL3A110
 Specification Unit  
Rated voltageUV+24+48+48+48
Rated out powerP outW78156235315
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA4.44.46.68.8
Rated torqueT NN.m0.250.50.751
Peak currentI PA13.213.22027
Peak torqueT pN.m0.751.52.253
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6121212
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.0570.1150.1150.115
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.240.480.720.96
Number of polesN P 8
Winding class  B
Motor LengthLmm7899120142
Motor weight Kg0.91.251.61.95

Remark:
1. Motor are available with different winding and mechanical modification to meet specific applications.
2. Can match encoder. 

60bl3a90 BLDC Motor Electric Motor 48V 235W 3000rpm 0.75nm


About Sunrise Motor
 
   Sunrise Motor  was founded in 2003 and specialised on development, production and sales of  electric motor products to answer to the growing demand for these commodities on the intl' markets.
   Sunrise Motor was and is set to meet this demand in a more flexible and efficient way. Consequently, the company concentrated on products of the most urgent demand on domestic and foreign markets, whilst preparing our production for the introduction of other products being interesting in future.

  Owing to hard and devoted work of  Sunrise Motor management and of its team, we have, in the meantime, gained an interesting batch of ground on this very competitive field of technology. We have achieved extensive knowledge on manufacturing and thus raised quality and output of our products.

If you need more information or have some questions,please contact with me.
 

 
  
  
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Kathy Cai
*From:
To: Ms. Kathy Cai
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category