Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Sunrise Electric Motor Co., Ltd.

BLDC Motor, Mini Motor, Electrical Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 57bl3a70-36VDC NEMA23 0.4n. M 125W 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor, 52zyt125-2442 Brush Motor PMDC Motor, 1.8° 57hs2a51-064 Stepping Motor Stepper Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product BLDC Motor 57 Series 57bl3a70-36VDC NEMA23 0.4n. M 125W 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor

57bl3a70-36VDC NEMA23 0.4n. M 125W 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
100-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $51.94 US $48.23
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
100-499 US $51.94
500+ US $48.23
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 57BL3A70
  • Operating Speed: High Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 4
  • Type: BLDC
  • Brand: Sunrise Motor
  • Voltage: 36V
  • Speed: 3000rpm
  • Torque: 0.4n,M
  • Trademark: sunrise motor
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC, SGS
  • Model: 57bl3a70
  • Power: 125W
  • Current: 4.4A
  • Weight: 1kg
  • Specification: 57BL3A70
  • HS Code: 21310000
Product Description

57bl3a70-36VDC NEMA23 0.4n. M 125W 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor
NEMA23  57MM  BRUSHLESS DC (BLDC )  ELECTRIC MOTOR


Model: 57BL3A70
Voltage: 36V  
Power: 125W,
Speed: 3000rpm
Current: 4.4A  
Torque: 0.4N.m
Number od poles: 8 np
Winding class: B
Motor weight: 1kg



1. Motor are available with diffent winding and mechancial modification to meet specific applications.
2. Can March encoder.

 

 

 
57BL3A5057BL3A7057BL3A90
  Specification
 
Unit -A-B-B-C-B-C
Rated voltageUV+24+36+36+48+36+48
Rated out powerP outW6262125125185185
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA3.32.24.43.26.54.8
Rated torqueT NN. m0.20.20.40.40.60.6
Peak currentI PA10.56.513.49.82014.9
Peak torqueT pN. m0.580.61.291.311.92
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.239.59.4712.79.4512.6
Torque constantK TN. m/A0.0690.110.0950.1340.0970.136
Rotor inertiaJKg. cm 20.30.30.60.60.90.9
Number of polesN P
 
888888
Winding class
 

 
BBBBBB
Motor weight
 
Kg0.650.651.01.01.41.4
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Tina Hua
*From:
To: Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category