Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Sunrise Electric Motor Co., Ltd.

42bly3a90, Brushless DC Motor, Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering NEMA17 42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage Brushless DC Motor, 57hs3a50-356 0.64n. Cm 3.5A NEMA23 3 Phase Stepper Motor, 114zyt 48VDC 1.7n. M 622W Brushed Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product BLDC Motor 42 Series NEMA17 42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage Brushless DC Motor

NEMA17 42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage Brushless DC Motor

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100-499 500-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $41.78 US $40.3 US $30.73 US $28.05
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $41.78
100-499 US $40.3
500-999 US $30.73
1,000+ US $28.05
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 40000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton/ Pallets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 42bl3a90 bldc motor
  • Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 8
  • Type: BLDC
  • Brand: Sunrise Motor
  • Speed: 3000
  • Specification: 42bly3A90
  • HS Code: 85013100
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances
  • Excitation Mode: Shunt
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Voltage: 24VDC/36VDC
  • Trademark: SUNRISE MOTOR
  • Origin: China
Product Description
   42BL3A4542BL3A5042BL3A7042BL3A90
Specification Unit-A-B-A-B-A-B-A-B
Rated voltageUV+24+36+24+36+24+36+24+36
Rated out powerP outW15.715.7323264649595
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA0.820.541.81.23.62.45.43.6
Rated torqueT NN.m0.050.050.10.10.20.20.30.3
Peak currentI PA2.51.65.43.610.87.216.210.8
Peak torqueT pN.m0.150.150.30.30.60.60.90.9
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.39.476.39.476.39.476.39.47
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.060.090.060.090.060.090.060.09
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.130.130.260.260.390.390.520.52
Number of polesN P 88888888
Winding class  BBBBBBBB
Motor weight Kg0.30.30.350.350.550.550.750.75
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Stella Liu
*From:
To: Miss Stella Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category