Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Sunrise Electric Motor Co., Ltd.

Electric Motor, Gear Motor, Engine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 60bls3a90 48VDC 235W 3000rpm 0.75n. M Brushless (BLDC) DC Motor with Encoder, 86HS3a135-506 6.78ncm 5A NEMA34 Step Motor, 57hs2a112 3A 280n. Cm NEMA23 1.8deg. 3D Printer Stepper Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Brushless Servo Motor 60--80 servo motor 60bls3a90 48VDC 235W 3000rpm 0.75n. M Brushless (BLDC) DC Motor with Encoder

60bls3a90 48VDC 235W 3000rpm 0.75n. M Brushless (BLDC) DC Motor with Encoder

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
100-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $88.35 US $82.5
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
100-499 US $88.35
500+ US $82.5
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 60BLS3A90
  • Operating Speed: High Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 8
  • Type: BLDC
  • Brand: Sunrise Motor
  • Voltage: 48VDC
  • Power: 235W
  • Rated Torque: 0.75n.M
  • Trademark: sunrise motor
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC, SGS
  • Model: 60bls3a90
  • Current: 6.6A
  • Rated Speed: 3000rpm
  • Encoder: 1000CPR
  • Specification: 60BLS3A90
  • HS Code: 850131000
Product Description
BRUSHLESS(BLDC) DC SERVO MOTOR


MODEL: 60BLS3A90
VOLTAGE: 48V
POWER: 235W
SPEED: 3000RPM
CURRENT: 6.6A
PEAK CURRENT: 20A
TORQUE: 0.75N. M
NUMBER OF POLES: 8NP
ENCODER: 1000CPR
WINDING CLASS: B

REMARK:
Motor are avaible with different winding and mechanical modification to meet specific applications.

 

 

 
60BLS3A5060BLS3A7060BLS3A9060BLS3A110
Specification
 
Unit
 
Rated voltageUV+24+48+48+48
Rated out powerP outW78156235315
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA4.44.46.68.8
Rated torqueT NN.m0.250.50.751
Peak currentI PA13.213.22027
Peak torqueT pN.m0.751.52.253
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6121212
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.0570.1150.1150.115
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.240.480.720.96
Number of polesN P
 
8
Encoder
 
CPR1000
Winding class
 

 
B
Motor LengthLmm7899120142
Motor weight
 
Kg0.91.251.61.95
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Tina Hua
*From:
To: Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category