Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Sunrise Electric Motor Co., Ltd.

57bl3a70, Brushless DC Motor, Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering NEMA23 57bl3a70 BLDC Motor Brushless DC Motor, 54zyt82-2440 Brushed Motor DC Motor PMDC Motor, 1.8° 57hs2a51-064 Stepping Motor Stepper Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product BLDC Motor 57 Series NEMA23 57bl3a70 BLDC Motor Brushless DC Motor

NEMA23 57bl3a70 BLDC Motor Brushless DC Motor

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100-499 500-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $55.65 US $51.94 US $48.23 US $44.52
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $55.65
100-499 US $51.94
500-999 US $48.23
1,000+ US $44.52
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 40000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton/ Pallets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 57bl3a70 Brushless DC Motor
  • Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 8
  • Type: BLDC
  • Brand: Sunrise Motor
  • Speed: 3000
  • Specification: 57bl3a70
  • HS Code: 85013100
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances
  • Excitation Mode: Shunt
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Voltage: 36VDC/48VDC
  • Trademark: SUNRISE MOTOR
  • Origin: China
Product Description
   57BL3A5057BL3A7057BL3A90
 Specification Unit-A-B-B-C-B-C
Rated voltageUV+24+36+36+48+36+48
Rated out powerP outW6262125125185185
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA3.32.24.43.26.54.8
Rated torqueT NN.m0.20.20.40.40.60.6
Peak currentI PA10.56.513.49.82014.9
Peak torqueT pN.m0.580.61.291.311.92
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.239.59.4712.79.4512.6
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.0690.110.0950.1340.0970.136
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.30.30.60.60.90.9
Number of polesN P 888888
Winding class  BBBBBB
Motor weight Kg0.650.651.01.01.41.4
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Stella Liu
*From:
To: Miss Stella Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category