Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Sunrise Electric Motor Co., Ltd.

86bl3a125, Brushless DC Motor, Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering NEMA34 86bl3a125 DC Motor Electric Motor Brushless DC Motor, 57hs3a50-356 0.64n. Cm 3.5A NEMA23 3 Phase Stepper Motor, 114zyt 48VDC 1.7n. M 622W Brushed Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product BLDC Motor 86Series NEMA34 86bl3a125 DC Motor Electric Motor Brushless DC Motor

NEMA34 86bl3a125 DC Motor Electric Motor Brushless DC Motor

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100-499 500-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $92.61 US $86.3 US $81.39 US $77.18
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $92.61
100-499 US $86.3
500-999 US $81.39
1,000+ US $77.18
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 40000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton/ Pallets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 86bl3a125 Brushless DC Motor
  • Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 8
  • Type: BLDC
  • Brand: Sunrise Motor
  • Speed: 3000
  • Specification: 86bl3a125
  • HS Code: 85013100
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances
  • Excitation Mode: Shunt
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Voltage: 310VDC
  • Trademark: SUNRISE MOTOR
  • Origin: China
Product Description
   86BL3A7086BL3A10086BL3A125
Specification unit-B-E-E-C
Rated voltageUV36310310310
Rated out powerP outW220220440660
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA7.60.821.652.5
Rated torqueT NN.m0.70.71.42.1
Peak currentI PA21257.6
Peak torqueT pN.m22.24.55.1
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm9.1848585
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.0930.850.90.92
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.80.81.62.4
Number of polesN P 8888
Winding class  BBBB
Motor weight Kg1.851.852.63.95
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Stella Liu
*From:
To: Miss Stella Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category