Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2003-03-21
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

BLDC Motor, Brushless DC Motor, DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage DC Motor BLDC Motor, 40zyn072-2440 Diameter 40mm 24V 0.08nm 3000rpm Motor Length 72mm PMDC Motor, 1.8° 42hs2A48-174 Stepper Motor 2-Phase Hybrid Stepper Motor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products BLDC Motor 42 Series 42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage DC Motor BLDC Motor
  • 42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage DC Motor BLDC Motor
  • 42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage DC Motor BLDC Motor
  • 42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage DC Motor BLDC Motor

42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage DC Motor BLDC Motor

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
50-99 Pieces US $41.78
100-499 Pieces US $40.3
500+ Pieces US $30.73
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 40000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances
Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
Function: Driving
Number of Poles: 8
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Certification: ISO9001

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 42BL3A90
Brand: Sunrise Motor
Model: 42bl3a90
Voltage: 24VDC/36VDC
Power: 95W
Speed: 3000rpm
Trademark: SUNRISE MOTOR
Transport Package: Carton/ Pallets
Specification: 42BL3A90
Origin: Changzhou, China
HS Code: 85013100

Product Description

        Customer First     Service Foremost     Quality Guarantee


42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage DC Motor BLDC Motor

 
   42BL3A4542BL3A5042BL3A7042BL3A90
Specification  Unit -A-B-A-B-A-B-A-B
Rated voltageUV+24+36+24+36+24+36+24+36
Rated out poweP outW15.715.7323264649595
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA0.820.541.81.23.62.45.43.6
Rated torqueT NN.m0.050.050.10.10.20.20.30.3
Peak currentI PA2.51.65.43.610.87.216.210.8
Peak torqueT pN.m0.150.150.30.30.60.60.90.9
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.39.476.39.476.39.476.39.47
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.060.090.060.090.060.090.060.09
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.130.130.260.260.390.390.520.52
Number of polesN P 88888888
Winding class  BBBBBBBB
Motor weight Kg0.30.30.350.350.550.550.750.75

Remark:
1. Motor are available with different winding and mechanical modification to meet specific applications.
2. Can match encoder. 
42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage DC Motor BLDC Motor
WORKSHOP
42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage DC Motor BLDC Motor

42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage DC Motor BLDC Motor
42bl3a90 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage DC Motor BLDC Motor


FAQ

Q: How to order?
A: send us inquiry → receive our quotation → negotiate details → confirm the sample → sign contract/deposit → mass production → cargo ready → balance/delivery → further cooperation.
Q: How about Sample order?
A: Sample is available for you. please contact us for details. 
Q: Which shipping way is avaliable?
A: DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT, EMS, China Post,Sea are available.The other shipping ways are also available, please contact us if you need ship by the other shipping way. 
Q: How long is the deliver?
A: Devliver time depends on the quantity you order. usually it takes 15-25 working days.
Q: My package has missing products. What can I do?
A: Please contact our support team and we will confirm your order with the package contents.We apologize for any inconveniences. 
Q: How to confirm the payment?
A: We accept payment by T/T, PayPal, the other payment ways also could be accepted,Please contact us before you pay by the other payment ways. Also 30-50% deposit is available, the balance money should be paid before shipping.


About Sunrise Motor
 
   Sunrise Motor  was founded in 2003 and specialised on development, production and sales of  electric motor products to answer to the growing demand for these commodities on the intl' markets.
   Sunrise Motor was and is set to meet this demand in a more flexible and efficient way. Consequently, the company concentrated on products of the most urgent demand on domestic and foreign markets, whilst preparing our production for the introduction of other products being interesting in future.
   Owing to hard and devoted work of  Sunrise Motor management and of its team, we have, in the meantime, gained an interesting batch of ground on this very competitive field of technology. We have achieved extensive knowledge on manufacturing and thus raised quality and output of our products.


CONTACT INFORMATION:
 
 
Changzhou Sunrise Electric Motor Co.,Ltd
 
 

  
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Kathy Cai
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now