Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2003-03-21
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Servo Motor, Brushless Motor, Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering NEMA34 86bls3a125 310VDC 660W 2.1n. M DC Motor, 40zyn072-2440 Diameter 40mm 24V 0.08nm 3000rpm Motor Length 72mm PMDC Motor, 1.8° 42hs2A48-174 Stepper Motor 2-Phase Hybrid Stepper Motor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier

NEMA34 86bls3a125 310VDC 660W 2.1n. M DC Motor

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
100-499 Pieces US $119.63
500+ Pieces US $114.72
Production Capacity: 30000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Power Tools
Operating Speed: High Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Function: Driving
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 86BLS3A125
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Type: Brushless Servo Motor
Certification: ISO9001, CCC
Brand: Sunrise Motor
Model: 86bls3a125
Voltage: 310VDC
Current: 2.5A
Power: 660W
Rated Torque: 2.1n.M
Rated Speed: 3000rpm
Torque Constant: 0.92n.M/a
Winding Class: B
Encoder: 1000CPR
Weight: 3.95kg
Trademark: sunrise motor
Specification: 86BLS3A125
Origin: China
HS Code: 850131000

Product Description

Servo motor
VOLTAGE: 36V, 310V
POWER: 220W, 440W, 660W
SPEED: 3000RPM
CURRENT: 0.82A--7.6A
TORQUE: 0.7N. M, 1.4N. M, 2.1N. M

 

 

 
86BLS3A7086BLS3A10086BLS3A125
Specification
 
unit-B-E-E-C
Rated voltageUV36310310310
Rated out powerP outW220220440660
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA7.60.821.652.5
Rated torqueT NN.m0.70.71.42.1
Peak currentI PA21257.6
Peak torqueT pN.m22.24.55.1
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm9.1848585
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.0930.850.90.92
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.80.81.62.4
Number of polesN P
 
8888
Winding class
 

 
BBBB
Motor weight
 
Kg1.851.852.63.95

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now