Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2003-03-21
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

42bly3a70, Brushless DC Motor, Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering NEMA17 42bl3a70 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage Brushless DC Motor, 82zyt147-2435 24VDC 0.7n. M 3000rpm Electric Motor PMDC Motor, 82zyt147-22048 220VDC 0.7n. M 4000rpm Electric Motor PMDC Motor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products BLDC Motor 42 Series NEMA17 42bl3a70 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage Brushless DC Motor

NEMA17 42bl3a70 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage Brushless DC Motor

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-99 Pieces US $33.81
100-499 Pieces US $32.61
500-999 Pieces US $24.87
1,000+ Pieces US $22.7
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 40000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances
Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
Excitation Mode: Shunt
Function: Driving
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 42bl3a70 Brushless DC Motor
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Type: BLDC
Certification: ISO9001
Brand: Sunrise Motor
Voltage: 24VDC/36VDC
Speed: 3000
Trademark: SUNRISE MOTOR
Transport Package: Carton/ Pallets
Specification: 42bly3A70
Origin: China
HS Code: 85013100

Product Description

   42BL3A4542BL3A5042BL3A7042BL3A90
Specification Unit-A-B-A-B-A-B-A-B
Rated voltageUV+24+36+24+36+24+36+24+36
Rated out powerP outW15.715.7323264649595
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA0.820.541.81.23.62.45.43.6
Rated torqueT NN.m0.050.050.10.10.20.20.30.3
Peak currentI PA2.51.65.43.610.87.216.210.8
Peak torqueT pN.m0.150.150.30.30.60.60.90.9
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.39.476.39.476.39.476.39.47
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.060.090.060.090.060.090.060.09
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.130.130.260.260.390.390.520.52
Number of polesN P 88888888
Winding class  BBBBBBBB
Motor weight Kg0.30.30.350.350.550.550.750.75

NEMA17 42bl3a70 DC Motor Electric Motor Low Voltage Brushless DC Motor

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Stella Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now