Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2003-03-21
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Engine, Electric Motor, Gear Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 60bls3a50 24VDC 0.25n. M 78W 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor with Encoder, 40zyn072-2440 Diameter 40mm 24V 0.08nm 3000rpm Motor Length 72mm PMDC Motor, 1.8° 42hs2A48-174 Stepper Motor 2-Phase Hybrid Stepper Motor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Brushless Servo Motor 60--80 servo motor 60bls3a50 24VDC 0.25n. M 78W 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor with Encoder

60bls3a50 24VDC 0.25n. M 78W 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor with Encoder

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
100-499 Pieces US $69.46
500+ Pieces US $66.88
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 30000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car
Operating Speed: High Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Function: Driving
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 60BLS3A50
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Type: BLDC
Certification: ISO9001, CCC, SGS
Brand: Sunrise Motor
Model: 60bls3a50
Voltage: 24VDC
Current: 4.4A
Power: 78W
Rated Speed: 3000rpm
Rated Torque: 0.25n.M
Encoder: 1000CPR
Winding Class: B
Length: 78mm
Trademark: sunrise motor
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Specification: 60BLS3A50
Origin: China
HS Code: 850131000

Product Description

60BLS Series BLDC SERVO MOTOR
60bls3a50 24VDC 0.25n. M 78W 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor with Encoder


MODEL: 60BLS3A50
VOLTAGE: 24V
POWER: 78W,
SPEED: 3000RPM
CURRENT: 4.4A,
PEAK CURRENT: 13.2A
TORQUE: 0.25N. M
NUMBER OF POLES: 8NP
ENCODER: 1000CPR
WINDING CLASS: B

REMARK:
Motor are avaible with different winding and mechanical modification to meet specific applications.

 

 

 
60BLS3A5060BLS3A7060BLS3A9060BLS3A110
Specification
 
Unit
 
Rated voltageUV+24+48+48+48
Rated out powerP outW78156235315
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA4.44.46.68.8
Rated torqueT NN.m0.250.50.751
Peak currentI PA13.213.22027
Peak torqueT pN.m0.751.52.253
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6121212
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.0570.1150.1150.115
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.240.480.720.96
Number of polesN P
 
8
Encoder
 
CPR1000
Winding class
 

 
B
Motor LengthLmm7899120142
Motor weight
 
Kg0.91.251.61.95


                               More Motors
60bls3a50 24VDC 0.25n. M 78W 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor with Encoder
60bls3a50 24VDC 0.25n. M 78W 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor with Encoder
60bls3a50 24VDC 0.25n. M 78W 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor with Encoder

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now