Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2003-03-21
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Engine, Brushless DC Motor, Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 42bls3a70 NEMA17 24VDC 64W 3000rpm 0.2n. M DC Servo Motor, 82zyt147-2435 24VDC 0.7n. M 3000rpm Electric Motor PMDC Motor, 82zyt147-22048 220VDC 0.7n. M 4000rpm Electric Motor PMDC Motor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Brushless Servo Motor 42 servo motor 42bls3a70 NEMA17 24VDC 64W 3000rpm 0.2n. M DC Servo Motor

42bls3a70 NEMA17 24VDC 64W 3000rpm 0.2n. M DC Servo Motor

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
100-499 Pieces US $65.94
500+ Pieces US $58.2
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 35000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances
Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Function: Driving
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 42BLS3A70
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Type: BLDC Servo
Certification: ISO9001, CCC, SGS
Brand: Sunrise Motor
Model: 42bls3a70
Voltage: 24VDC
Rated Current: 3.6A
Power: 64W
Rated Speed: 3000rpm
Rated Torque: 0.2n.M
Encoder: 1000CPR
Winding Class: B
Weight: 0.55kg
Trademark: sunrise motor
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Specification: 42BLS3A70
Origin: China
HS Code: 85013100

Product Description

42BLS Brushless DC Servo motor
NEMA 17

Model: 42BLS3A70
VOLTAGE: 24V,
POWER: 64W
SPEED: 3000RPM
CURRENT: 3.6A
TORQUE: 0.2N. M
Encoder: 1000cpr
Winding class: B


Motor can add gearbox.

42bls3a70 NEMA17 24VDC 64W 3000rpm 0.2n. M DC Servo Motor



Motor specifications

 

 

 
42BL3A4542BL3A5042BL3A7042BL3A90
Specification 
 
Unit-A-B-A-B-A-B-A-B
Rated voltageUV+24+36+24+36+24+36+24+36
Rated out powerP outW15.715.7323264649595
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA0.820.541.81.23.62.45.43.6
Rated torqueT NN.m0.050.050.10.10.20.20.30.3
Peak currentI PA2.51.65.43.610.87.216.210.8
Peak torqueT pN.m0.150.150.30.30.60.60.90.9
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.39.476.39.476.39.476.39.47
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.060.090.060.090.060.090.060.09
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.130.130.260.260.390.390.520.52
Number of polesN P
 
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
Encoder
 
CPR1000
Winding class
 

 
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
Motor weight
 
Kg0.30.30.350.350.550.550.750.75

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now