Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2003-03-21
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Servo Motor, Brushless Motor, Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 86bls3a70 310VDC 220W 0.7n. M 3000rpm DC Motor with Encoder, 82zyt147-2435 24VDC 0.7n. M 3000rpm Electric Motor PMDC Motor, 82zyt147-22048 220VDC 0.7n. M 4000rpm Electric Motor PMDC Motor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Brushless Servo Motor 86 servo motor 86bls3a70 310VDC 220W 0.7n. M 3000rpm DC Motor with Encoder

86bls3a70 310VDC 220W 0.7n. M 3000rpm DC Motor with Encoder

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
100-499 Pieces US $86.24
500+ Pieces US $80.36
Production Capacity: 30000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: High Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Function: Driving
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 86BLS3A70
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Type: BLDC Servo Motor
Certification: ISO9001, CCC, SGS
Brand: Sunrise Motor
Model: 86bls3a70
Voltage: 310VDC
Power: 220W
Rated Speed: 3000rpm
Current: 0.82A
Rated Torque: 0.7n.M
Encoder: 1000CPR
Winding Class: B
Weight: 1.85kg
Trademark: sunrise motor
Specification: 86BLS3A70
Origin: China
HS Code: 85013100

Product Description

86BS Series Brushless DC Servo Motor

Model: 86BLS3A70
VOLTAGE: 310V
POWER: 220W,
SPEED: 3000RPM
CURRENT: 0.82A
TORQUE: 0.7N. M
ENCODER: 1000CPR
NUMBER OF POLES: 8
WINGDING CLASS: B
WEIGHT: 1.85KG


Remark:

We can produce motor according to customer's requirements.

 

 

 
86BLS3A7086BLS3A10086BLS3A125
Specification
 
unit-B-E-E-C
Rated voltageUV36310310310
Rated out powerP outW220220440660
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA7.60.821.652.5
Rated torqueT NN.m0.70.71.42.1
Peak currentI PA21257.6
Peak torqueT pN.m22.24.55.1
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm9.1848585
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.0930.850.90.92
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.80.81.62.4
Number of polesN P
 
8888
Winding class
 

 
BBBB
Motor weight
 
Kg1.851.852.63.95

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now