Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2003-03-21
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Electric Motor, Gear Motor, Electrical Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 60bls3a70 48VDC 156W 0.5n. M 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor, 42hs2A48 2.3A 46n. Cm NEMA17 CNC 2phase Stepper Motor, 57hs2a76 4.2A 180n. Cm NEMA23 1.8deg. Sepper Motor for Engraving Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Brushless Servo Motor 60--80 servo motor 60bls3a70 48VDC 156W 0.5n. M 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor

60bls3a70 48VDC 156W 0.5n. M 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
100-499 Pieces US $81.88
500+ Pieces US $78.41
Production Capacity: 30000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car
Operating Speed: High Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Function: Driving
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 60BLS3A70
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Type: BLDC
Certification: ISO9001, CCC, SGS
Brand: Sunrise Motor
Model: 60bls3a70
Voltage: 48VDC
Current: 4.4A
Power: 156W
Speed: 3000rpm
Torque: 0.5n.,M
Encoder: 10000CPR
Winding Class: B
Length: 99mm
Weight: 1.25kg
Trademark: sunrise motor
Specification: 60BLS3A70
Origin: China
HS Code: 85013100

Product Description

BRUSHLESS DC SERVO MOTOR


MODEL: 60BLS3A70
VOLTAGE: 48VDC
POWER: 156W
SPEED: 3000RPM
CURRENT: 4.4A
TORQUE: 0.5N. M
ENCODER: 1000CPR
WINDING CLASS: B
MOTOR LENGTH: 99MM
MOTOR WEIGHT: 1.25KG

Motor are available with diffent winding and mechancial modification to meet specific applications.

 

 

 
60BLS3A5060BLS3A7060BLS3A9060BLS3A110
Specification
 
Unit
 
Rated voltageUV+24+48+48+48
Rated out powerP outW78156235315
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA4.44.46.68.8
Rated torqueT NN.m0.250.50.751
Peak currentI PA13.213.22027
Peak torqueT pN.m0.751.52.253
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6121212
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.0570.1150.1150.115
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.240.480.720.96
Number of polesN P
 
8
Encoder
 
CPR1000
Winding class
 

 
B
Motor LengthLmm7899120142
Motor weight
 
Kg0.91.251.61.95

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now