Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2003-03-21
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

24V DC Motor, Servo Motor, Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 42bls3a50 NEMA17 24VDC 32W 0.1n. M 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor, 82zyt147-2435 24VDC 0.7n. M 3000rpm Electric Motor PMDC Motor, 82zyt147-22048 220VDC 0.7n. M 4000rpm Electric Motor PMDC Motor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Brushless Servo Motor 42 servo motor 42bls3a50 NEMA17 24VDC 32W 0.1n. M 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor

42bls3a50 NEMA17 24VDC 32W 0.1n. M 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
100-499 Pieces US $59.05
500+ Pieces US $52.94
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Function: Driving
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 42BLS3A50
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Type: BLDC Servo
Certification: ISO9001, CCC, SGS
Brand: Sunrise Motor
Model: 42bls3a50
Voltage: 24VDC
Rated Speed: 3000rpm
Power: 32W
Rated Torque: 0.1n.M
Encoder: 1000CPR
Winding Class: B
Weight: 0.35kg
Trademark: SUNRISEMOTOR
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Specification: 42BLS3A50
Origin: China
HS Code: 85013100

Product Description

42BLS Brushless DC Servo Motor


Model: 42BLS3A50
Voltage: 24VDC
Power: 32W
Speed: 3000rpm
Current: 1.8A
Torque: 0.1n. M
Encoder: 1000cpr
Winding class: B
Weight: 0.35kg


We can produce motor according to customer's requirements.

 

 

 
42BLS3A4542BLS3A5042BLS3A7042BLS3A90
Specification
 
Unit-A-B-A-B-A-B-A-B
Rated voltageUV+24+36+24+36+24+36+24+36
Rated out powerP outW15.715.7323264649595
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA0.820.541.81.23.62.45.43.6
Rated torqueT NN.m0.050.050.10.10.20.20.30.3
Peak currentI PA2.51.65.43.610.87.216.210.8
Peak torqueT pN.m0.150.150.30.30.60.60.90.9
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.39.476.39.476.39.476.39.47
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.060.090.060.090.060.090.060.09
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.130.130.260.260.390.390.520.52
Number of polesN P
 
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
Encoder
 
CPR1000
Winding class
 

 
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
Motor weight
 
Kg0.30.30.350.350.550.550.750.75

Figure:
42bls3a50 NEMA17 24VDC 32W 0.1n. M 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now