Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2003-03-21
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

57bl3a90, Brushless DC Motor, Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering NEMA23 57bl3a90 BLDC Motor Brushless DC Motor, 82zyt147-2435 24VDC 0.7n. M 3000rpm Electric Motor PMDC Motor, 82zyt147-22048 220VDC 0.7n. M 4000rpm Electric Motor PMDC Motor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier

NEMA23 57bl3a90 BLDC Motor Brushless DC Motor

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-99 Pieces US $75
100-499 Pieces US $70
500-999 Pieces US $65
1,000+ Pieces US $60
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 40000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances
Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
Excitation Mode: Shunt
Function: Driving
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 57bl3a90 BLDC Motor
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Type: BLDC
Certification: ISO9001
Brand: Sunrise Motor
Voltage: 36VDC/48VDC
Speed: 3000
Trademark: SUNRISE MOTOR
Transport Package: Carton/ Pallets
Specification: 57bl3a90
Origin: China
HS Code: 85013100

Product Description

   57BL3A5057BL3A7057BL3A90
 Specification Unit-A-B-B-C-B-C
Rated voltageUV+24+36+36+48+36+48
Rated out powerP outW6262125125185185
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA3.32.24.43.26.54.8
Rated torqueT NN.m0.20.20.40.40.60.6
Peak currentI PA10.56.513.49.82014.9
Peak torqueT pN.m0.580.61.291.311.92
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.239.59.4712.79.4512.6
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.0690.110.0950.1340.0970.136
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.30.30.60.60.90.9
Number of polesN P 888888
Winding class  BBBBBB
Motor weight Kg0.650.651.01.01.41.4


NEMA23 57bl3a90 BLDC Motor Brushless DC Motor
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Stella Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now