Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2003-03-21
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Engine, Geared Motor, Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 42bls3A45 36VDC 15.7W 0.05n. M 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor, 42hs2A48 2.3A 46n. Cm NEMA17 CNC 2phase Stepper Motor, 57hs2a76 4.2A 180n. Cm NEMA23 1.8deg. Sepper Motor for Engraving Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Brushless Servo Motor 42 servo motor 42bls3A45 36VDC 15.7W 0.05n. M 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor

42bls3A45 36VDC 15.7W 0.05n. M 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
100-499 Pieces US $58.26
500+ Pieces US $52.33
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 35000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: High Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Function: Driving
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 42BLS3A45
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Type: BLDC Servo
Certification: ISO9001, CCC, SGS
Brand: Sunrise Motor
Model: 42bls3A45
Power: 15.7W
Voltage: 36VDC
Speed: 3000rpm
Torque: 0.05n.M
Current: 0.54A
Encoder: 1000CPR
Winding Class: B
Weight: 0.3kg
Trademark: sunrise motor
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Specification: 42BLS3A45
Origin: China
HS Code: 85013100

Product Description

Brushless Servo motor
NEMA 17


MODEL: 42BLS3A45
VOLTAGE: 36V,
POWER: 15.7W,
SPEED: 3000RPM
CURRENT: 0.54A
TORQUE: 0.05N. M
ENCODER: 1000CPR
WINDING CLASS: B
WEIGHT: 0.3KG

We can produce motor according to customer's requ75irements.

 

 

 
42BL3A4542BL3A5042BL3A7042BL3A90
Specification
 
Unit-A-B-A-B-A-B-A-B
Rated voltageUV+24+36+24+36+24+36+24+36
Rated out powerP outW15.715.7323264649595
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA0.820.541.81.23.62.45.43.6
Rated torqueT NN.m0.050.050.10.10.20.20.30.3
Peak currentI PA2.51.65.43.610.87.216.210.8
Peak torqueT pN.m0.150.150.30.30.60.60.90.9
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.39.476.39.476.39.476.39.47
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.060.090.060.090.060.090.060.09
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.130.130.260.260.390.390.520.52
Number of polesN P
 
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
Encoder
 
CPR1000
Winding class
 

 
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
Motor weight
 
Kg0.30.30.350.350.550.550.750.75
Figure:
42bls3A45 36VDC 15.7W 0.05n. M 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now