Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2003-03-21
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

BLDC Motor, DC Motor, Electrical Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 42bl3a90-36VDC NEMA17 95W 0.3n. M Low Voltage Brushless DC Motor, 40zyn072-2440 Diameter 40mm 24V 0.08nm 3000rpm Motor Length 72mm PMDC Motor, 0.9° 42hm2a28-064 Stepper Motor 2-Phase Hybrid Stepper Motor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products BLDC Motor 42 Series 42bl3a90-36VDC NEMA17 95W 0.3n. M Low Voltage Brushless DC Motor

42bl3a90-36VDC NEMA17 95W 0.3n. M Low Voltage Brushless DC Motor

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
100-499 Pieces US $40.3
500+ Pieces US $30.73
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/ Year
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: High Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Function: Driving
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 8, 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 42BL3A90 -36
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Type: BLDC
Certification: ISO9001, CCC, SGS
Brand: Sunrise Motor
Model: 42bl3a90-36
Voltage: 36VDC
Power: 95W
Speed: 3000rpm
Torque: 0.3n.M
Current: 3.6A
Winding Class: B
Motor Weight: 0.75kg
Trademark: sunrise motor
Specification: 42BL3A90-36
Origin: China
HS Code: 8501310000

Product Description

NEMA17 BRUSHLESS DC (BLDC) ELCTRIC MOTOR

MODEL: 42BL3A90-36
VOLTAGE: 36V,
POWER: 95W,
SPEED: 3000rpm
TORQUE: 0.3N. M
Current: 3.6A

Remark:
1. We can also manufacture products according to customer's requirments.
2. Can match encoder

 

 

 
42BL3A4542BL3A5042BL3A7042BL3A90
Specification
 
Unit-A-B-A-B-A-B-A-B
Rated voltageUV+24+36+24+36+24+36+24+36
Rated out powerP outW15.715.7323264649595
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA0.820.541.81.23.62.45.43.6
Rated torqueT NN.m0.050.050.10.10.20.20.30.3
Peak currentI PA2.51.65.43.610.87.216.210.8
Peak torqueT pN.m0.150.150.30.30.60.60.90.9
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.39.476.39.476.39.476.39.47
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.060.090.060.090.060.090.060.09
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.130.130.260.260.390.390.520.52
Number of polesN P
 
88888888
Winding class
 

 
BBBBBBBB
Motor weight
 
Kg0.30.30.350.350.550.550.750.75

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now