Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2003-03-21
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Electric Motor, Gear Motor, Engine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 60bls3a90 48VDC 235W 3000rpm 0.75n. M Brushless (BLDC) DC Motor with Encoder, 82zyt147-2435 24VDC 0.7n. M 3000rpm Electric Motor PMDC Motor, 82zyt147-22048 220VDC 0.7n. M 4000rpm Electric Motor PMDC Motor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Brushless Servo Motor 60--80 servo motor 60bls3a90 48VDC 235W 3000rpm 0.75n. M Brushless (BLDC) DC Motor with Encoder

60bls3a90 48VDC 235W 3000rpm 0.75n. M Brushless (BLDC) DC Motor with Encoder

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
100-499 Pieces US $88.35
500+ Pieces US $82.5
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 30000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car
Operating Speed: High Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Function: Driving
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 60BLS3A90
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Type: BLDC
Certification: ISO9001, CCC, SGS
Brand: Sunrise Motor
Model: 60bls3a90
Voltage: 48VDC
Current: 6.6A
Power: 235W
Rated Speed: 3000rpm
Rated Torque: 0.75n.M
Encoder: 1000CPR
Trademark: sunrise motor
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Specification: 60BLS3A90
Origin: China
HS Code: 850131000

Product Description

BRUSHLESS(BLDC) DC SERVO MOTOR
60bls3a90 48VDC 235W 3000rpm 0.75n. M Brushless (BLDC) DC Motor with Encoder



MODEL: 60BLS3A90
VOLTAGE: 48V
POWER: 235W
SPEED: 3000RPM
CURRENT: 6.6A
PEAK CURRENT: 20A
TORQUE: 0.75N. M
NUMBER OF POLES: 8NP
ENCODER: 1000CPR
WINDING CLASS: B


REMARK:
Motor are avaible with different winding and mechanical modification to meet specific applications.


Motor specifications:

 

 

 
60BLS3A5060BLS3A7060BLS3A9060BLS3A110
Specification
 
Unit
 
Rated voltageUV+24+48+48+48
Rated out powerP outW78156235315
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA4.44.46.68.8
Rated torqueT NN.m0.250.50.751
Peak currentI PA13.213.22027
Peak torqueT pN.m0.751.52.253
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6121212
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.0570.1150.1150.115
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.240.480.720.96
Number of polesN P
 
8
Encoder
 
CPR1000
Winding class
 

 
B
Motor LengthLmm7899120142
Motor weight
 
Kg0.91.251.61.95

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now