Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2003-03-21
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

86bl3a125, Brushless DC Motor, Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering NEMA34 86bl3a125 DC Motor Electric Motor Brushless DC Motor, 40zyn072-2440 Diameter 40mm 24V 0.08nm 3000rpm Motor Length 72mm PMDC Motor, 1.8° 42hs2A48-174 Stepper Motor 2-Phase Hybrid Stepper Motor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products BLDC Motor 86Series NEMA34 86bl3a125 DC Motor Electric Motor Brushless DC Motor

NEMA34 86bl3a125 DC Motor Electric Motor Brushless DC Motor

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-99 Pieces US $92.61
100-499 Pieces US $86.3
500-999 Pieces US $81.39
1,000+ Pieces US $77.18
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 40000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances
Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
Excitation Mode: Shunt
Function: Driving
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 86bl3a125 Brushless DC Motor
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Type: BLDC
Certification: ISO9001
Brand: Sunrise Motor
Voltage: 310VDC
Speed: 3000
Trademark: SUNRISE MOTOR
Transport Package: Carton/ Pallets
Specification: 86bl3a125
Origin: China
HS Code: 85013100

Product Description

   86BL3A7086BL3A10086BL3A125
Specification unit-B-E-E-C
Rated voltageUV36310310310
Rated out powerP outW220220440660
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA7.60.821.652.5
Rated torqueT NN.m0.70.71.42.1
Peak currentI PA21257.6
Peak torqueT pN.m22.24.55.1
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm9.1848585
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.0930.850.90.92
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.80.81.62.4
Number of polesN P 8888
Winding class  BBBB
Motor weight Kg1.851.852.63.95

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Stella Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now