Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Sunrise Electric Motor Co., Ltd.

Electric Motor, Electrical Motor, Engine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 60bls3a110 48VDC 315W 1n. M 3000rpm Brushless (BLDC) DC Servo Motor, 42hs2a34 0.4A 21n. Cm NEMA17 3D Printer Stepper Motor, 57hs2a51 0.8A 62n. Cm NEMA23 1.8deg. 2phase Stepper Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Brushless Servo Motor 60--80 servo motor 60bls3a110 48VDC 315W 1n. M 3000rpm Brushless (BLDC) DC Servo Motor

60bls3a110 48VDC 315W 1n. M 3000rpm Brushless (BLDC) DC Servo Motor

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
100-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $112.36 US $106.72
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
100-499 US $112.36
500+ US $106.72
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 60BLA3S110
  • Operating Speed: High Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 8
  • Type: BLDC
  • Brand: Sunrise Motor
  • Voltage: 48VDC
  • Power: 315W
  • Rated Torque: 1n.M
  • Winding Class: B
  • Weight: 1.95kg
  • Specification: 60BLS3A110
  • HS Code: 850131000
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC, SGS
  • Model: 60bls3a110
  • Current: 8.8A
  • Rated Speed: 3000rpm
  • Encoder: 1000CPR
  • Length: 142mm
  • Trademark: sunrise motor
  • Origin: China
Product Description
60BLS BRUSHLESS (BLDC ) DC SERVO MOTOR


MODEL: 60BLS3A110
VOLTAGE: 48VDC
POWER: 315W
SPEED: 3000RPM
CURRENT: 8.8A
PEAK CURRENT: 27A
TORQUE: 1N. M
NUMBER OF POLES: 8NP
ENCODER: 1000CPR
WINDING CLASS: B


REMARK:
Motor are avaible with different winding and mechanical modification to meet specific applications.

 

 

 
60BLS3A5060BLS3A7060BLS3A9060BLS3A110
Specification
 
Unit
 
Rated voltageUV+24+48+48+48
Rated out powerP outW78156235315
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA4.44.46.68.8
Rated torqueT NN.m0.250.50.751
Peak currentI PA13.213.22027
Peak torqueT pN.m0.751.52.253
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6121212
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.0570.1150.1150.115
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.240.480.720.96
Number of polesN P
 
8
Encoder
 
CPR1000
Winding class
 

 
B
Motor LengthLmm7899120142
Motor weight
 
Kg0.91.251.61.95
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Tina Hua
*From:
To: Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category