Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2003-03-21
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

BLDC Motor, Mini Motor, Electrical Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 57bl3a70-36VDC NEMA23 0.4n. M 125W 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor, 40zyn072-2440 Diameter 40mm 24V 0.08nm 3000rpm Motor Length 72mm PMDC Motor, 1.8° 42hs2A48-174 Stepper Motor 2-Phase Hybrid Stepper Motor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products BLDC Motor 57 Series 57bl3a70-36VDC NEMA23 0.4n. M 125W 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor

57bl3a70-36VDC NEMA23 0.4n. M 125W 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
100-499 Pieces US $51.94
500+ Pieces US $48.23
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: High Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Function: Driving
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 4

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 57BL3A70
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Type: BLDC
Certification: ISO9001, CCC, SGS
Brand: Sunrise Motor
Model: 57bl3a70
Voltage: 36V
Power: 125W
Speed: 3000rpm
Current: 4.4A
Torque: 0.4n,M
Weight: 1kg
Trademark: sunrise motor
Specification: 57BL3A70
Origin: China
HS Code: 21310000

Product Description


57bl3a70-36VDC NEMA23 0.4n. M 125W 3000rpm Brushless DC Motor
NEMA23  57MM  BRUSHLESS DC (BLDC )  ELECTRIC MOTOR


Model: 57BL3A70
Voltage: 36V  
Power: 125W,
Speed: 3000rpm
Current: 4.4A  
Torque: 0.4N.m
Number od poles: 8 np
Winding class: B
Motor weight: 1kg



1. Motor are available with diffent winding and mechancial modification to meet specific applications.
2. Can March encoder.

 

 

 
57BL3A5057BL3A7057BL3A90
  Specification
 
Unit -A-B-B-C-B-C
Rated voltageUV+24+36+36+48+36+48
Rated out powerP outW6262125125185185
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA3.32.24.43.26.54.8
Rated torqueT NN. m0.20.20.40.40.60.6
Peak currentI PA10.56.513.49.82014.9
Peak torqueT pN. m0.580.61.291.311.92
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.239.59.4712.79.4512.6
Torque constantK TN. m/A0.0690.110.0950.1340.0970.136
Rotor inertiaJKg. cm 20.30.30.60.60.90.9
Number of polesN P
 
888888
Winding class
 

 
BBBBBB
Motor weight
 
Kg0.650.651.01.01.41.4

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now