Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Sunrise Electric Motor Co., Ltd.

Engine, Electrical Motor, DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 42bls3a90 24VDC 95W 0.3n. M 3000rpm NEMA17 Servo Motor, 86hs2a150 5A 850n. Cm NEMA34 1.8deg. 2phase Stepper Motor, 57hy2a51 1.4A 45n. Cm NEMA23 1.8deg. 3D Printer Stepper Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Brushless Servo Motor 42 servo motor 42bls3a90 24VDC 95W 0.3n. M 3000rpm NEMA17 Servo Motor

42bls3a90 24VDC 95W 0.3n. M 3000rpm NEMA17 Servo Motor

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
100-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $73.63 US $64.06
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
100-499 US $73.63
500+ US $64.06
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 35000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 42BLS3A90
  • Operating Speed: High Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 8, 8
  • Type: BLDC Servo Motor
  • Brand: Sunrise Motor
  • Voltage: 24VDC
  • Power: 95W
  • Rated Torque: 0.3n.M
  • Winding Class: B
  • Trademark: sunrise motor
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC, SGS
  • Model: 42bls3a90
  • Current: 5.4A
  • Rated Speed: 3000rpm
  • Encoder: 1000CPR
  • Weight: 0.75kg
  • Specification: 42BLS3A90
  • HS Code: 850131000
Product Description
42BLS Brushless DC Servo Motor
NEMA 17

MODEL: 42BLS3A90
VOLTAGE: 24V,
POWER: 95W
SPEED: 3000RPM
CURRENT: 5.4A
TORQUE: 0.3N. M
ENCODER: 1000CPR
WINDING CLASS: B

We can produce motor according to customer's requirements.

 

 

 
42BLS3A4542BLS3A5042BLS3A7042BLS3A90
Specification
 
Unit-A-B-A-B-A-B-A-B
Rated voltageUV+24+36+24+36+24+36+24+36
Rated out powerP outW15.715.7323264649595
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA0.820.541.81.23.62.45.43.6
Rated torqueT NN.m0.050.050.10.10.20.20.30.3
Peak currentI PA2.51.65.43.610.87.216.210.8
Peak torqueT pN.m0.150.150.30.30.60.60.90.9
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.39.476.39.476.39.476.39.47
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.060.090.060.090.060.090.060.09
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.130.130.260.260.390.390.520.52
Number of polesN P
 
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
Encoder
 
CPR1000
Winding class
 

 
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
Motor weight
 
Kg0.30.30.350.350.550.550.750.75
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Tina Hua
*From:
To: Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category