Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Sunrise Electric Motor Co., Ltd.

Engine, Geared Motor, Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 42bls3A45 36VDC 15.7W 0.05n. M 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor, 64zyt100-2433 PMDC Motor DC Motor, 0.9° 42hm2a28-064 Stepper Motor 2-Phase Hybrid Stepper Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Brushless Servo Motor 42 servo motor 42bls3A45 36VDC 15.7W 0.05n. M 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor

42bls3A45 36VDC 15.7W 0.05n. M 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
100-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $58.26 US $52.33
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
100-499 US $58.26
500+ US $52.33
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 35000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 42BLS3A45
  • Operating Speed: High Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 8
  • Type: BLDC Servo
  • Brand: Sunrise Motor
  • Power: 15.7W
  • Speed: 3000rpm
  • Current: 0.54A
  • Winding Class: B
  • Trademark: sunrise motor
  • Specification: 42BLS3A45
  • HS Code: 85013100
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC, SGS
  • Model: 42bls3A45
  • Voltage: 36VDC
  • Torque: 0.05n.M
  • Encoder: 1000CPR
  • Weight: 0.3kg
  • Transport Package: Carton, Pallet
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Brushless Servo motor
NEMA 17


MODEL: 42BLS3A45
VOLTAGE: 36V,
POWER: 15.7W,
SPEED: 3000RPM
CURRENT: 0.54A
TORQUE: 0.05N. M
ENCODER: 1000CPR
WINDING CLASS: B
WEIGHT: 0.3KG

We can produce motor according to customer's requ75irements.

 

 

 
42BL3A4542BL3A5042BL3A7042BL3A90
Specification
 
Unit-A-B-A-B-A-B-A-B
Rated voltageUV+24+36+24+36+24+36+24+36
Rated out powerP outW15.715.7323264649595
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA0.820.541.81.23.62.45.43.6
Rated torqueT NN.m0.050.050.10.10.20.20.30.3
Peak currentI PA2.51.65.43.610.87.216.210.8
Peak torqueT pN.m0.150.150.30.30.60.60.90.9
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.39.476.39.476.39.476.39.47
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.060.090.060.090.060.090.060.09
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.130.130.260.260.390.390.520.52
Number of polesN P
 
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
Encoder
 
CPR1000
Winding class
 

 
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
Motor weight
 
Kg0.30.30.350.350.550.550.750.75
Figure:
42bls3A45 36VDC 15.7W 0.05n. M 3000rpm Brushless DC Servo Motor
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Tina Hua
*From:
To: Miss Tina Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category