Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2003-03-21
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

57bl3a50, Brushless DC Motor, Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering NEMA23 57bl3a50 BLDC Motor Brushless DC Motor, 82zyt147-2435 24VDC 0.7n. M 3000rpm Electric Motor PMDC Motor, 82zyt147-22048 220VDC 0.7n. M 4000rpm Electric Motor PMDC Motor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier

NEMA23 57bl3a50 BLDC Motor Brushless DC Motor

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-99 Pieces US $41.13
100-499 Pieces US $38.39
500-999 Pieces US $35.65
1,000+ Pieces US $32.9
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 40000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances
Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
Excitation Mode: Shunt
Function: Driving
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 57bl3a50 BLDC Motor
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Type: BLDC
Certification: ISO9001
Brand: Sunrise Motor
Voltage: 24VDC/36VDC
Speed: 3000
Trademark: SUNRISE MOTOR
Transport Package: Carton/ Pallets
Specification: 57bl3a50
Origin: China
HS Code: 85013100

Product Description

   57BL3A5057BL3A7057BL3A90
 Specification Unit-A-B-B-C-B-C
Rated voltageUV+24+36+36+48+36+48
Rated out powerP outW6262125125185185
Rated speedn Nrpm3000
Rated currentI NA3.32.24.43.26.54.8
Rated torqueT NN.m0.20.20.40.40.60.6
Peak currentI PA10.56.513.49.82014.9
Peak torqueT pN.m0.580.61.291.311.92
Voltage constantK EV/ Krpm6.239.59.4712.79.4512.6
Torque constantK TN.m/A0.0690.110.0950.1340.0970.136
Rotor inertiaJKg.cm 20.30.30.60.60.90.9
Number of polesN P 888888
Winding class  BBBBBB
Motor weight Kg0.650.651.01.01.41.4

 Remark
1. Motor are available with different winding and mechanical modification to meet specific applications.
2. Can matching encoder.

NEMA23 57bl3a50 BLDC Motor Brushless DC Motor

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Stella Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now